NGO

Servicio Técnico

A.N. SERVICE DE ANGEL NARCISO GIMENEZ

AMANDAU REFRIGERACION DE DERLIS GUSTAVO BRITEZ ESPINOLA

  • 3º Y 4TA PTDA - LATINOAMERICANA Bº BERNARDINO CABALLERO
  • 595972 965747

AREVALOS AIRE ACONDICIONADO DE MARIAM BELEN ACOSTA MENDOZA

BL ELECTRICIDAD DE BENITO LUQUE AQUINO

C G REFRIGERACIONES DE CARLOS ALBERTO GIMENEZ AREVALOS

  • ISABEL LA CATOLICA 1963 CASI TTE PRIETO - SAJONIA
  • 021 374.950

C V SERVICE DE CESAR RAMON VARGAS BENITEZ

CLIMASTER REFRIGERACION DE ELENO CABALLERO ROJAS

DMB REFRIGERACIÓN DE ATILIO MERCADO CHAPARRO

ELAM SERVICIO TECNICO DE EDER LUIS ACUÑA MARTINEZ

  • AVDA. RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA 376 E/ FEDERICO SCHIAVON Y S. PARAGUAYO - VILLA PASO
  • 595975 688.765

ELECTRO TECNICA FLORES DE ANTONIO MARCOS FLORES RECALDE

  • AVDA. FERNANDO DE LA MORA C/ TEREZA ROA CABALLERO
  • 0981 755936

ELECTRONICA FAES DE FELIX ADALBERTO ESTIGARRIBIA SOTELO

ELECTRONICA HORIZONTE DE NORMA BEATRIZ BENITEZ B

ELECTRONICA SERVICE DE ISAIAS ISRAEL PANTOJA

  • AVDA. CRUZ GARCETE C/ ARTURO GARCETE - BO. OBRERO
  • 061 506.546

ELECTRONICA Y SERVICIOS ANDY DE NESTOR MARECO VERA

FRIGOSERVI DE SIMON SEGUNDO STUARDO SAEZ

FRIO CENTER SERVICIO TECNICO DE CHRISTIAN O. GONZALEZ B.

FRIOLAR SERVICE DE CYNTHIA BATISTA PAEZ

GENERAL ELECTRIC CENTER DE JANKO DOERKSEN HIEBERT

GLOBAL MULTISERVICIOS DE JOSE DE LA PAZ CUENCA RAMIREZ

  • JULIA MIRANDA CUETO 686 C/ USHER RIOS - BO. COCUE GUAZU
  • 021 511.112

JG SERVICE DE IGNACIO JESUS MARIA GIMENEZ VILLAGRA

  • MANUEL ORTIZ GUERRERO Y COMISARIO SABIN YUBI - BO.VILLA INDUSTRIAL
  • 021 573.340

JOSE ANTONIO GUCCIONE BONNIN

  • GRAL. SANTOS 943 C/ TTE. RUIZ - BO. LAS MERCEDES
  • 021 202.454

JULIO CESAR BURGOS RIVAS

LOPEZ REFRIGERACION DE JUSTO LOPEZ CABRERA

  • CALLE CRISTOBAL COLON Y MARIA ROSALIA ACUÑA
  • 0522 40.753

MAKOTO SERVICIO TECNICO DE MIGUEL MAKOTO NISHIOEDA T.

  • VILLARRICA 472 C/ C.A. LOPEZ - BO. INMACULADA
  • 071 202.616

MCM SERVICIOS DE DANI MARLENE BLAY BENITEZ

MTD REFRIGERACION DE IGNACIO REIS

NAR SERVICE DE NELIDA BEATRIZ AZUAGA DE ROMERO

NESTOR ELECTRONICA DE NESTOR TOMAS CABRERA FERNANDEZ

NOVA ELECTRONICA DE JORGE ANSELMO VAZQUEZ

POLISERVICE SA

R.C. REFRIGERACION DE ROBERTO CARBALLO

REFRIGERACION MIERES DE JUAN FRANCISCO MIERES

REFRIGERACION MIKE DE MIGUEL ALCIDES COLLANTE ALVARENGA

REFRIGERACION SAULITO DE PEDRO RAUL FARIÑA VERA

REPARACIONES CANDIA DE MARIO JAVIER CANDIA

RY SERVICIOS DE EUGENIO RAMON YUDIS BOTTI

  • ANTILLAS 9.004 C/ KOETI - BO. SANTO DOMINGO
  • 021 302.167

SERVICE EXPRESS DE BLAS ENRIQUE CABALLERO TORRES

SERVICE TOTAL DE JUAN NESTOR MAQUEDA ESPINOLA

  • RUTA I KM 15- ADOLFO ALCINA E/ QUINTA Y DE LA VICTORIA Bº REDUCTO
  • 595981 498.126

SERVICIO DE ELECTRONICA INTEGRAL S.R.L.

SERVICIO TECNICO R. LLAMBI DE RICARDO LUIS FERNANDO LLAMBI LUGO

SERVICIO Y VENTA R.S.A. DE REINERIO SERGIO ACEVEDO FRANCO

SERVITEC DE LUIS RAMON ARRIOLA VELAZQUEZ

SETEK ASISTENCIA TECNICA DE PEDRO DAVID CHAPARRO DIONISSI

  • COLINAS DEL NORTE 7 C/ CERRO ACAHAY - BO. SANTA LIBRADA
  • 021 584.431

TALLER DE REFRIGERACIONES DE JULIO CESAR PARODI BOGARIN

TECNOVISION DE OSCAR M. POULLION

TL SERVICE DE TOMAS ALFREDO PORTILLO AZUAGA

  • HEROES DEL 70 N. 322 C/ CNEL. CAMINOS - VALLE APU'A
  • 021 908.058

TM REPARACIONES DE ZONIA MABEL MENDOZA GARCETE

TV SERVICE ELECTRONICA DE GUSTAVO VALLEJOS PAVON

  • TTE. GARAY 2285 C/ ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTIN
  • 021 331-259

UMESYS S.R.L.

VICSA AUDIO & VIDEO DE VICTOR SAUCEDO AGUILAR

Ir Arriba