NGO

Encuentre la tienda mas cercana

"2K" SA

  • MIGUEL TORRES 5311 C/ AV RCA ARGENTINA
  • 021611168

A & A IMPORTACIONES S.R.L.

A & A IMPORTACIONES S.R.L.

  • MECANICOS DE AVIACION 1.610 ESQ. DR. FELIX PAIVA
  • 21501005

A CUOTITAS DE KELLY RAQUEL MARTINEZ MALDONADO

  • TTE. JULIO MACCHIO 3328 C/ JUEZ PINO - BO. CAMPO GRANDE
  • 021 604.861

A.C INGENIERIA Y CONSULTORIA DE HIGINIO ALEJANDRO CROSA TORRES

  • Tenientes Martinez Ramella 1204 esq Teodoro S Mongelos. - ASUNCION Edificio Koeti
  • 595983 613.382

AC CONFORT DE PABLO ENRIQUE SILVERO REYES

  • DR. MANUEL DOMINGUEZ 3258 E/ AVDA KUBITSCHEK Y J.F. KENNEDY
  • 0985879261

ACUARELA PARAGUAY E.A.S

AIPOTA S.A.

  • EDIFICIO FLATS LAS MERCEDES - TTE DELGADO C/ SERRATI
  • 0981 711010

AKTIV SRL

ALAMO S.A.

ALAMO S.A.

ALAMO S.A.

  • CAPITAN ALBINO GRAU ESQ. CANDELARIA (INTERSECCION DE ARTIGAS Y BRASILIA)CENTRO DE DISTRIBUCION
  • 021286015/17

ALEBRIJE DE ROGELIO ARREDONDO BAUTISTA

ALEJANDRO COMERCIAL DE CALIXTA CASIMIRA PAREDES ALCORTA

  • AMADOR DE MONTOYA Nº 1460 ESQ. MEDICOS DEL CHACO
  • 0982-522334

ALEX S.A.

ALEX S.A.

  • RUTA TRANSCHACO No. 1117 C/ SOLDADO QUINTANA
  • 021 645.900

ALFREDO GONZALEZ AMARILLA

  • DR. ANTOLIN IRALA 2838 C/ CNEL. CABRERA- BARRIO HERRERA- ASUNCION
  • 0981 504-090

ALKA COMERCIAL DE ALDO JAVIER GODOY ARELLANO

ALL CREDI S.A.

  • CAPITAN ORTIZ 2422 C/ NICOLINO PELLEGRINI - BO. MBURUCUYA
  • 0981270013

ALMACEN VIRTUAL DE NEUSA MICAELA ECHEVERRIA SAMUDIO

ALTUM S.R.L.

ANIBAL TEODORO VEGA MALDONADO

ARAVERA ELECTRONICA S.R.L.

ARAVERA ELECTRONICA S.R.L.

  • PROCERES DE MAYO 116 E/ IRIBAS Y PETTIROSSI - GALERIA SAN ANTONIO SALON 34 Y 35
  • (021) 228.420

ARCAL S.R.L.

  • SANTA ROSA 819 ESQ. PROFESOR CHAVEZ - BO. RECOLETA
  • 021 605.761

ARCAL S.R.L.

ARD EMPRENDIMIENTOS S.R.L.

  • AYOLAS 451 ENTRE ESTRELLA Y OLIVA, BARRIO LA ENCARNACION
  • 0992 291880

ARD EMPRENDIMIENTOS S.R.L.

ARTAZA HNOS. C.I.S.A.

ARTAZA HNOS. C.I.S.A.

ARTAZA HNOS. C.I.S.A.

ASIA ELECTRONICA (CASA CAFINI) DE HASSAIN SAKHAWAT

ASTRO S.A

AZ TECHNO SERVICE DE GLADYS ESTELA RECALDE GOMEZ

B M ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.

BAZAR SAN JUAN S.A.

BAZAR SAN JUAN S.A.

BAZAR VERO DE MARIA VERONICA CANO VDA. DE SANCHEZ

BELLO HOGAR ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE ROLANDO ARIEL BELLO MONTIEL

  • AVDA. TTE. CLAUDIO ACOSTA C/ CALLE 29 - BARRIO ZEBALLOS CUE
  • 595981 742.634

BERNARDO RAMON LOPEZ MARECOS

  • CAPITAN MONTANARO 1378 ( a 1 1/2 de la BR sobre Genaro Romero)
  • (0981) 215.274

BIG CENTER DE LEONARDO SIMONS PORTILLO FLORES

  • SANTA TERESA Nº315 C/ JUAN E OLEARY
  • 021670786

BOGADO LOPEZ COMERCIAL DE PATRICIA CONCEPCION LOPEZ VELOTTO

  • CRISTOBAL COLON C YVAPOVO BARRIO SANTA LUCIA . LAMBARE
  • 595981 433417

BOS IMPORT - EXPORT S.R.L.

BRAUN S.R.L.

BRAUN S.R.L.

  • MAYOR JOSE DUARTE 1344 C/ MUSICOS DEL CHACO(Z
  • 0493 240.243

BRAUN S.R.L.

BRISTOL S.A.

BRISTOL S.A.

  • Avenida San Martín, e/ Sucre, Asunción 1209
  • 021-607.131

BRISTOL S.A.

BRISTOL S.A.

BRISTOL S.A.

  • Cap. Roman Garcia 1699 y Serafina Davalos - Km. 5
  • 021-519.4000

BRISTOL S.A.

BUY NET S.A.

BUY NET S.A.

C Y S DE MIGUEL ANGEL CUQUEJO SANABRIA

  • FACUNDO MACHAIN ESQ. MAYOR DUARTE Bº VILLA AURELIA
  • 021-524-664

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

  • AVDA. SACRAMENTO ESQ. ROQUE CENTURION MIRANDA
  • 021 602 425

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

  • CNEL ALCIDES BASUALDO C/ DOMINGO PORTILLO Bº MBURUCUYA
  • 021 602 425

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CADENA FARMACENTER S.A.

CAPITAL MARKETS CASA DE BOLSA S.A.

CAPITAL ONE S.A.

CAPITAL ONE S.A.

  • IDEPENDENCIA NACIONAL N°355 C/ MCAL ESTIGARRIBIA
  • 595972 699000

CARTONES YAGUARETE S.A.

  • MY. ISIDORO JARA CARDOZO (RUTA TRANSCHACO, AL LADO DE PALMAR TEXTIL)
  • 021 659.9118

CASA CHACO REPRESENTACIONES S.A

  • OVIDIO TALAVERA NRO 550 C/ PASO DE PATRIA. Bº HIPODROMO
  • 0336 272.169

CASA CHUMI DE MERCEDES DANIEL MENDOZA TRINIDAD

  • PETTIROSSI ESQ.MAYOR FLEITAS -GALERIA BONANZA N. 75
  • 595981 507839

CASA CHUMI DE MERCEDES DANIEL MENDOZA TRINIDAD

  • PETTIROSSI E/MAYOR FLEITAS -GALERIA BONANZA No. 75
  • 021-201.370

CASA ENRIQUE MATALON S.A.

CASA ENRIQUE MATALON S.A.

CASA GONZALITO DE CRISTINO GONZALEZ BENITEZ

  • PARANA 1.969 E/TARUMA Y ALCIDES GONZALEZ (a 2 cuadras de la terminal)
  • 0541 42.336

CASA OFERTAS DE KYUNG JA LEE SHIN

  • RCA DE COLOMBIA 1.662 E/ PADRE LEVERA Y BATTILANA
  • 021-228.624

CASA PETTIROSSI DE FIDEL CABRAL

  • ALTO PARANA 1.969 E/ TARUMA Y ALCIDES GONZALEZ (A 2 cuadras de la terminal)
  • 0541 42.072

CASA POPULAR S.A.

CASA PORA RAITY S.R.L.

CASA ROSADA S.A.

CASA SAMUDIO DE JUAN SIMON SAMUDIO

CASA TREBOL DE RONNY ESTANISLAO ESPINOLA ROA

  • TTE VILLAMAYOR 591 C/ SOLDADO OVELAR B° JARA
  • 021 423.138

CASA TREBOL DE RONNY ESTANISLAO ESPINOLA ROA

  • DR. PAIVA 1605 ESQ. ALONSO BO. SAJONIA
  • 21423138

CC GROUP S.A.

CENTRO ELECTRONICO INTEGRAL DE RICHARD ANDRES RIVAROLA GODOY

  • CNEL. DIAZ E/ CAMPOS CERVERA Y DEL CASTILLO
  • 021-604.151

CHACOMER AUTOMOTORES SA

CHACOMER S.A.E.

CHAUDHARI AMITKUMAR RAMANLAL

  • Ana diaz 1624 casi battilana barrio pettirosi
  • 0972 149101

CITY CELL DE CARMELO DIARTE ACOSTA

CLASSIC MOTOS S.R.L.

  • AVDA. RCA. ARGENTINA Nº 1944 C/ EUSEBIO AYALA
  • 021610209

CLINICARF DE RAMON FRETES FRETES

  • AVDA. FERNANDO DE LA MORA C/ TAJY - PANAMBI RETA
  • 021-558.103

COBRASA (COMERCIO DE BATERIAS Y RADIADORES S.A.)

  • AVDA EUSEBIO AYALA Nº4455 C/ DE LA VICTORIA
  • 021508123

COLCHONES TIGRE DE CARLOS ALBERTO FIGUEROA RAMIREZ

COMERCIAL CERRITO DE ULDARICO GODOY MAIDANA

COMERCIAL IBAÑEZ DE CIRILO IBAÑEZ

COMERCIAL IBAÑEZ S.R.L.

COMERCIAL IBAÑEZ S.R.L.

COMERCIAL NUEVO AMANECER DE ALBA GABRIELA RUIZ

COMERCIAL OBREGON S.A.

COMERCIAL PROGRESO S.A.C.I.

COMERCIAL SAN RAFAEL DE JORGE BENITEZ IRALA

COMERCIAL VIRGEN DEL CARMEN S.R.L.

COMERCIAL VIRGEN DEL CARMEN S.R.L.

COMISIÓN TRINACIONAL PILCOMAYO

COMPU PAR S.R.L.

COMPUMARKET S.A.

COMPUSAVER S.A.

CONCORDIA ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE LILIAN CABALLERO DE PAVON

  • MAYOR CASCO C/ PONCHO DE 60 LISTAS - Bo. LAS GOLONDRINAS
  • 021275 515

CONFORT PARA EL HOGAR S.A. - CPH S.A.

  • Avda. José Gervasio Artigas Nro. 2180 c/ San Estanislao
  • 021-506.006

CONFORT PARA EL HOGAR S.A. - CPH S.A.

CONFORT PARA EL HOGAR S.A. - CPH S.A.

  • R.I. 6 BOQUERON 1212 C/ ISAACK KOSTIANOVSKY
  • 021 7290070

COOP. AGRICOLA DE PRODUCCION SOMMERFELD LTDA.

COOP. DE PROD. CONSUMO Y SERV. VOLENDAM LTDA.

COOP.DE FUNCIONARIOS DE LA ENTIDAD BINACIONAL YACYRETA

  • DE LAS RESIDENTAS 1075 E/ WASHINGTON Y PADRE CARDOZO (DETRAS DE LA ANDE, EN EL EX EDIFICIO DE LA ITAIPU)
  • 072 222.928

COOPERANDE LTDA.

COOPERANDE LTDA.

COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA FRIESLAND LTDA.

COOPERATIVA CHORTITZER LTDA.

COOPERATIVA COLONIZADORA MULTIACTIVA FERNHEIM LTDA

COOPERATIVA DE PRODUCCION AGRICOLA BERGTHAL LTDA.

COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA SAN LUIS GUANELA LTDA.

COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA YOAYU LTDA.

COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA YOAYU LTDA.

COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA YOAYU LTDA.

COPEPSA IND. Y COM. SA

COPEPSA IND. Y COM. SA

CORTESE Y ASOCIADOS S.A.

CORTESE Y ASOCIADOS S.A.

  • TITO BOGADO 1790 C/ EMETERIO MIRANDA
  • 021608222

COSAS S.R.L.

  • AVDA EUSEBIO AYALA N 557 VICE PRESIDENTE SANCHEZ
  • 021 204.059

COSAS S.R.L.

  • CAAZAPA E/ PARIRI Y BARTOLOME DE LA CASAS
  • 021-204.059

CR COMERCIAL DE CESAR DANIEL ROMAN PAREDES

  • AVDA. JAPON 1.789 ESQ. INGENIERO CROVATO Bº REPUBLICANO (conocido como 32 Proyectadas)
  • 0981-963.061

DD GESTIÓN Y DISTRIBUCIÓN DE DIEGO ARMANDO DIAZ VAZQUEZ

DEMETER S.A

  • GRAL CABALLERO Nº415 ENTRE PJC Y DEODORO RIVEROS BO: RESIDENTAS
  • 0971962405

DENISSE VANESA MERCADO RAMIREZ

  • CAPITAN RUIZ 1.258 E/ INCIENSO Y GUATAMBU
  • 021 512.777

DESIDERIO ARNALDO GONZALEZ MOJOLI

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 2.997 c/ TTE. BENITEZ - BO. TEMBETARY
  • 0986-440 806

DIANA COMERCIAL DE JORGELINA ROSALBA DUARTE DE JAROLIN

  • DEFENSORES DEL CHACO C/ INCAS ( ABASTO BLOQUE B 01/02/03
  • (021) 514.567

DIANA LISA COMERCIAL S.A.

  • TTE. JOSE F.LOPEZ 354 E/EPIFANIO LOPEZ Y MAESTRO F.LOPEZ
  • 021-512.060

DIANA LISA COMERCIAL S.A.

  • TTE. JOSE F. LOPEZ 354 E/ EPIFANIO MENDEZ FLEITAS Y MAESTRO F. LOPEZ
  • 021 512.020

DISTRIBUIDORA CELTA S.A.

DIVINA ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE NERY ARISTIDES VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 1.168 c/ 12 DE OCTUBRE - BO. PINOZA
  • 021 214.999

DIVINA ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE NERY ARISTIDES VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 1.168 c/ 12 DE OCTUBRE - BO. PINOZA
  • 021 214.999

DON NEGRO COMERCIAL DE BENJAMIN GUSTAVO VELAZQUEZ Z.

DON NEGRO COMERCIAL DE BENJAMIN GUSTAVO VELAZQUEZ Z.

  • 14 DE MAYO Y OLIVA ASUNCION SUPER CENTRO LOCAL 181 PLANTA BAJA
  • 0994341293

DONNA DONNA HOME DECOR DE REJANE DE SOUZA

DR. AYALA OVIEDO S.R.L.

DV CORP S.A.

DYG ELECTRONICA S.A.

  • 9 DE MARZO C/ GRAL. AQUINO BO. CIUDAD NUEVA
  • 0982-113316

EDITORIAL EL PAIS S.A.

EDITORIAL EL PAIS S.A.

EDSON S.A.

EL LORITO DE MATHILDE HARDER DE THIESSEN

  • CRUZ DEL CHACO 1531 E/ ALFREDO SEIFERHELD Y PROF. MIGUEL TORRES
  • 595983 210.395

EL LORITO DE MATHILDE HARDER DE THIESSEN

EL LORITO DE MATHILDE HARDER DE THIESSEN

ELECTRO MAXIM'S S.R.L.

ELECTRO MUNDIAL S.R.L.

  • DEFENSORES DEL CHACO C/ EPIFANIO MENDEZ - BO. SAN PABLO
  • 021-510.700

ELECTRO ONLINE PARAGUAY DE NATHALIA MARIA EMIGDIA CORONEL

ELECTROBAN S.A.E.C.A.

ELECTROBAN S.A.E.C.A.

ELECTROBOOM DE GIOVANNI MARIN MORA

ELECTROBOOM DE GIOVANNI MARIN MORA

ELECTROCELL S.R.L.

ELECTROCENTER S.A.

  • 25 DE MAYO 948 C/ E.E.U.U.
  • 498824

ELECTROCENTER S.A.

  • Jose Pappalardo y Tte. 2do Benigno Garcete
  • 021 498824

ELECTROCENTER S.A.

ELECTROCLICK S.R.L.

ELECTROCLICK S.R.L.

  • ACCESO SUR C/ LOMAS VALENTINA (CREDISOLUCION)
  • 0984-322932

ELECTRODOMESTICOS ARIEL DE PEDRO P. CACERES B.

  • AVDA. R. DE FRANCIA 1.554 E/ PERU Y BATTILANA
  • 021-213.040

ELECTRODOMESTICOS SANTA MONICA DE HERMINIO FIGUEREDO ARIAS

ELECTROFFICE DE RICARDO ARTURO MOLINAS AQUINO

ELECTROINN DE FERNANDO CESAR FERRARI ESGAIB

  • RAFAEL BARRET 6119 - B° LOS LAURELES
  • .NO TIENE

ELECTROMETAL S.R.L.

  • VETERANOS DE LA GUERRA DEL CHACO 113 C/ TTE LOPEZ
  • 021 506.971

ELECTROMOTOS S.R.L.

ELECTRONICA ANGEL DE MIGUEL ANGEL NUÑEZ BAEZ

ELECTRONICA JB DE JUANCITO BOGADO LOPEZ

ELECTRONICA SAN MIGUEL DE JUAN CARLOS RAMOS DOMINGUEZ

ELECTRONICA SAN MIGUEL DE JUAN CARLOS RAMOS DOMINGUEZ

ELECTRONICA SAN MIGUEL DE JUAN CARLOS RAMOS DOMINGUEZ

  • 9 DE MARZO 1.847 E/ MAYOR FLEITAS Y GENERAL AQUINO. BA. CIUDAD NUEVA
  • 595981 848.184

ELECTRONICA TOPO DE NELLY LORENA BAREIRO QUIÑONEZ

  • PETTIROSI C/ MAYOR FLEITAS- GALERIA BONANZA PLANTA ALTA LOCAL 20 B
  • 021201110

ELECTROSTOCK PARAGUAY S.A.

  • OCARA POTY CUE MI C/ TTE CORONEL JARA PASTORE
  • 0982-422-193

ELECTROSTOCK PARAGUAY S.A.

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 1.112 E/ 12 DE OCTUBRE.
  • 021-370-075

EMAP S.A.

EMBAJADA DE LIBANO

EMPRENDIMIENTOS YBYTYRUZU S.A.

EMPRESA IZAGUIRRE BARRAIL INVERSORA SAECA

ERMELINDA FERREIRA VDA DE VILLA

  • CERRO CORA Y JOEL ESTIGARRIBIA - ASUNCION - SANTA MARIA
  • 021 678-439

ERMELINDA FERREIRA VDA DE VILLA

  • CERRO CORA Y JOEL ESTIGARRIBIA - ASUNCION - SANTA MARIA
  • 021 678-439

ESPACIO HOGAR DE PEDRO VERA SILGUERO

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

  • AVIADORES DEL CHACO Y PROF. DELIA FRUTOS- SHOPPING DEL SOL
  • 595984 800176

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

  • MCAL LOPEZ ESQ. CHARLES DE GAULLE- SHOPPING MCAL LOPEZ
  • 595984 800176

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

  • AREGUA 5538 ENTRE TTE GREGORIO VILLALBA Y CAPITAN ENRIQUE MORO
  • 595984 800176

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

ESTIRPE GUARANI SA - ÑA EUSTAQUIA

EXCALIBUR S.A.

EXECELLENCE IMPORT S.A.

  • SEFERINA DAVALOS Nº6245 E RI18 PITIANTUTA Y RI4 CURUPAYTY
  • 021 501501

FENIX OPTICA DE KARINA OMAR LOPEZ

FENIX OPTICA DE KARINA OMAR LOPEZ

FERRETERIA MARNI DE MARIANO ORTIZ ENCISO

FRIOMAR DE MANUEL ALBERDI MILESSI

FULL HOME DE LAURA BEATRIZ AYALA LACONICH

G MOVILES S.A.

  • BRUNO GUGGIARI 1510 C/ ÑASAINDY BP. ITA YBATE
  • 021 943732

G.C INGENERIA DE GREGOR DAVID BERNARDO CAMPUZANO FLEITAS

GASTRONOMIA L Y M S.A.

GGM IMPORT EXPORT Y DISTRIBUIDORA S.R.L.

  • TTE. HECTOR VERA 1.641 C/ AVDA. SAN MARTIN - BO. RECOLETA
  • 021-662.716

GIOVANNA PERINCIOLO IBARROLA

  • LA GERENZA 2111 C/ COMANDANTE GAMARRA BARRIO SAJONIA
  • 0981780595

GLACE S.A.

  • CAPITAN DE MARIANA DOMINGO ANTONIO ORTIZ CASI SAN PEDRO
  • 021292215

GLOBAL TRADE MARKET DE MIGUEL ANGEL CHENA VERA

  • DR. VELAZQUEZ N? 1.265 E/TOBATI Y PILAR. BO. SAN PABLO
  • 21557390

GLOMAR ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE ALEXIS FABIAN RIQUELME B.

  • RUTA TRANSCHACO 1.418 C/ TTE VILLALBA - LOMA PYTA
  • 021.294.818

GML COMERCIAL DE GUILLERMO MARTIN LOPEZ

GOFE S.A.

GONFER S.A.

GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ COMERCIAL DE AMADO GONZALEZ D.

  • OBISPO MAIZ 2.154 C/ CAMPO VIA - BO. SAN VICENTE
  • 021-331.726

GONZALEZ FERREIRA & CIA DE MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ

  • TACUARI 356 ESQ. 25 DE MAYO / PEGADO A LA COPETROL
  • 021 553.678

GONZALEZ FERREIRA & CIA DE MARIA VICTORIA GONZALEZ

GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A.C.

GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A.C.

GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A.C.

GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A.C.

GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A.C.

GONZALEZ GIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A.C.

GR COMERCIAL DE GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROSA

  • DUBLIN 3.192 C/ CAPITAN INSFRAN - BO. TRINIDAD
  • 0981-897.845

GRAN HOTEL DEL PARAGUAY S.A.

GRISEL ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE GRICELDA ROMINA AQUINO

GRUPO BET-EL INFORMATICA SA

  • COLON N° 565 ESQ/ OLIVA Y GRAL. DIAZ - BARRIO LA ENCARNACIÓN
  • 0981 941801

GRUPO CERRO CORA S.R.L.

GRUPO COMERCIAL SANTA LIBRADA S.A

GRUPO DE SERVICIOS Y LOGISTICA S.A.

  • FERNANDO DE LA MORA 1984 C/ MEDICOS DEL CHACO
  • 021 492.347

GRUPO DE SERVICIOS Y LOGISTICA S.A.

  • CORONEL MORENO Nº 210 ESQ TREJO DE SANABRIA
  • 0984720612

GRUPO DE SERVICIOS Y LOGISTICA S.A.

GRUPO F9 S.A

  • SANTA MARGARITA DE YOUVILLE 999 CASI MADAME LYNCH, ASUNCION (SANT PHILOMENA 3ER PISO)
  • 0971308038

GRUPO HENDY S.A.

GRUPO SAUCE S.A.

  • SACRAMENTO ESQ. GRAL. ROA BO. TRINIDAD
  • 021296.787

GUSTAVO RAFAEL LIESEGANG CUEVAS

HACHE S.A.

  • CAMPOS CERVERA 1.301 C/ PROFESOR RIQUELME
  • 021 611377

HAMILTON DISTRIBUIDORA DE ENRIQUE H. OSORIO CHAMORRO

HAMMURABI S.A

HC COMERCIAL S.R.L.

HC COMERCIAL S.R.L.

HC COMERCIAL S.R.L.

HERMANOS PIRES S.R.L.

HEY SHOP ONLINE DE HEIDY LUJAN MARIA ZARZA AQUINO

HOGAR CONFORT S.A.

  • Avda Fernando de la Mora 610 c/ Morquio.
  • 0982275873

HOGAR FELIZ S.A.

HOGARTEC DE RICARDO EDUARDO ESPINOLA RUIZ DIAZ

HOKY S.A.C.I.

  • INDEPENDENCIA NACIONAL 349 ENTRE PALMA Y ESTRELLA - EDIFICIO INDEPENDENCIA 2DO PISO, OFICINA 204
  • 021452760

I.G.S.A. DE PEDRO ALEJANDRO AGUILAR LEAL

  • CORONEL GRACIA 708 ESQ. LA GERENZA - BO. SAN ANTONIO
  • 021-424.664

IDEAL ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE LIDUVINA ROJAS AVALOS

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 1.258 E/ YATAYTY CORA
  • 021-223.410

IDEAS DEL NORTE S.A.

ILDEFONSO LIBRADO BOGARIN ESCOBAR

IMALUZ DE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES SARABIA

IMEXPA S.R.L.

  • AVDA. GRAL. BERNARDINO CABALLERO 967 C/TEODORO MONGELOS
  • 021200796

IMEXPA S.R.L.

  • AVDA SALVADOR DEL MUNDO C JUEZ ENRIQUE PINO EDIFICIO CASA FACTORY N°360
  • 0981645340

IMUT S.A. - IMPORTADORA DE UTILIDADES S.A

INDEPENDENCIA S.R.L

  • ZOCALO GONZALEZ Nº 233 E/ ARTURO PEREIRA Y PANCHITO LOPEZ
  • 0992296183

INDUSTRIA DE CORTINAS S.R.L

  • GRAL. BERNARDINO CABALLERO ESQ. CAPITAN BADO
  • 021-521.669

INFINITY'S COLORES DE HUGO ENRIQUE GAONA DIAZ

INFOCELL 2000 DE GUSTAVO MARIA PEREIRA SANABRIA

  • RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA E/ IRIBAS Y OTAZU - GALERIA SAN ANTONIO LOCAL 42
  • 595983 439.119

INMOBILIARIA Y COMERCIO SAN DIEGO S.A.

INNOVAME S.R.L.

INNOVATEC S.A.

INNOVATEC S.A.

  • CHOFERES DEL CHACO 1.886 E/ TEODORO S MONGELOS
  • 021-513.069

INSTON PARAGUAY S.A.

  • AVDA. FERNANDO DE LA MORA 184 C/GRAL. SANTOS - BO. PINOZA
  • 021-226.758

INSUR S.A.

INVERFIN S.A.E.C.A.

  • AVDA.GRAL.JOSE G. ARTIGAS 3.968 E/ STMA.TRINIDAD Y FRANCIS
  • 021 - 2883300

IT ALIANZA S.A.

  • PADRE JUAN PUCHEU E/ AVDA. ESPAÑA Y LAS RESIDENTAS
  • 0984-175112

J & A COMERCIAL DE JOEL RICARDO ARECO PENAYO

J & A COMERCIAL DE JOEL RICARDO ARECO PENAYO

JES MARI S.A.

  • BATTILANA 1.278 E/ RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA Y ANA DIAZ BO. CIUDAD NUEVA
  • 021 200.800

JET TRADE ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.

JET TRADE ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.

JET TRADE ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.

JG S.R.L.

JJ EMPRENDIMIENTOS GENERALES S.A.

JM COMERCIAL DE ELISA TALAVERA

JORGE ENRIQUE RITTER PAGANTTI

  • BO VIRGEN DEL HUERTO - DIR: TTE. VICENTE JARA 456 E/ JOSE RIBERA Y FRANCISCO ZURBARAN
  • 0981 998-280

JOSEPH MAENDEL

JPC S.R.L.

JPC S.R.L.

JUAN IGNACIO CAREAGA GADEA

JUAN MODESTO ARCE MONGELOS

JUAN SEBASTIAN S.A.

JUSTA ROSA COLMAN DE ROBLES

JUSTA ROSA COLMAN DE ROBLES

KAPELEC S.A.

KAPELEC S.A.

KAPELEC S.A.

KINETIK S.A

KUO - PING DE CHEN MEI HUA

KUO PING S.R.L.

LA BOMBA S.A.

  • RCA DE COLOMBIA 1586 C/ BATTILANA
  • 021212211

LA BOMBA S.A.

LA BOMBA S.A.

LA BOMBA S.A.

  • AVDA PROCERES DE MAYO CASI ANA DIAZ
  • 021222534

LA BOMBA S.A.

  • AVDA. FERNANDO DE LA MORA Y RCA. ARGENTINA
  • 553.060

LA BOMBA SA

LA MIMADA S.A.

  • LUIS DE MORALES Nº 757 - Bº BELLA VISTA
  • 0982815030

LA RUANA DE MARIA GRACIELA GONZALEZ MUÑOZ

  • TTE ELADIO ESCOBAR Nº3260 ESQ MARTINEZ
  • 0981677211

LALA CENTER S.A.

  • AVDA EUSEBIO AYALA 1.496 C/ JOHN F. KENNEDY
  • 21200592

LD COMERCIAL S.R.L.

  • 15 DE AGOSTO 914 C/ PIRIBEBUY Bº LA ENCARNACION
  • 021447.463

LHC S.A.

LHC S.A.

  • MAYOR JOSE ARANDA 6.990 Y PEDRO VILLAMAYOR
  • 021-5185150

LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA NOVA SA

LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA NOVA SA

  • ARETACUA 1976 E/ TTE. ROJAS SILVA Y CAMPO VIA
  • 021.229.257

LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA NOVA SA

LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA NOVA SA

LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA NOVA SA

LINCOLN S.A.

LIONCEL DE MARTINA BENITEZ ROLON

  • MADRINA DE LA GUERRA DEL CHACO 2.606 - BO. SAN VICENTE
  • 0981-204.976

LIZ DE ROSSY DE ROSA ROA

  • AVDA FERNANDO DE LA MORA C/ MEDICOS DEL CHACO Nº2036
  • 0981474284

LUIS MARIA PEREIRA GONZALEZ

LUNA COMERCIAL DE NATHALIA AURORA MARTINEZ RUIZ

  • DEFENSORES DEL CHACO 2.792 Y FRAY CABALLERO - 4 MOJONES
  • 021-930.532

M A IMPORTACION Y EXPORTACION S.A.

  • DEFENSORES DEL CHACO ESQ. FDO. DE LA MORA
  • 021-508.644

M.O. ELECTROD. DE MARCOS RAUL OLMEDO GONZALEZ

MAJANATI S.R.L

MARIA BELEN OCAMPOS MARIN

  • AVDA MAYORQUIN Nº333 C/ CARRETERAS DEL CHACO
  • 982957685

MARIAN EDICIONES DE NARCISA ALCARAZ

MARIO ANTONIO MENDOZA CORONEL

  • VECINALIZMO C/ AZUCENA - ZONA BOTANICO LOMA PYTA
  • 0983960631

MARKETPLACE S.A.

MARKETPLACE S.A.

MASIX S.A.

  • NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION 907 ESQ. PIRIBEBUY
  • 021-441.010

MASIX S.A.

MASIX S.A.

MB DISTRIBUIDORA DE EUGENIO FERNANDO VILLARREAL

  • BARTOLOME DE LAS CASAS ENTRE TOBATI Y CAAZAPA N°999
  • 0982223249

MEDIPLAN S.A

MI PARAGUAY S.A

  • CERRO CORA Y TACUARY- EDIF. CIRCULO DE MEDICOS DEL PY OFICINA 11C
  • 0981109840

MINI CUOTAS S.R.L.

MINI CUOTAS S.R.L.

MINI CUOTAS S.R.L.

MONARCA DE JOSEFINA FIGUEREDO DE RAMIREZ

MONARCA DE JOSEFINA FIGUEREDO DE RAMIREZ

  • FORTIN CAMACHO C/ ALGODONAL - CALLE ULTIMA
  • 0981451153

MONICA S.R.L.

MONICA S.R.L.

MONTREAL INVERSIONES SA

MOON DE CAROLINA CONCEPCION GONZALEZ AGUILERA

  • ALAS PARAGUAYAS 866 E/ JOSE DE LA CRUZ AYALA Y PANCHA GARMENDIA
  • 021 650.040

MOON DE CAROLINA CONCEPCION GONZALEZ AGUILERA

MUEBLERIA MARCELITO DE FERMINA ESCOBAR

MUEBLES TODO PARA EL HOGAR DE MIRIAN ESTIGARRIBIA

MUEBLES TODO PARA EL HOGAR DE MIRIAN ESTIGARRIBIA

  • MADAME LYNCH Y 1er. PRESIDENTE - BO. CAMPO GRANDE
  • 021-606.702

MUEBLES Y ELECT. ARAMAR DE HUGO RAMON DIAZ DELOSANTOS

MULTIUNION S.A.

  • TEODORO S. MONGELOS 1899 C/ GRAL AQUINO
  • 021207584

MUNDO TV S.A.

  • DR. OSVALDO CHAVEZ 1857 C/ NAZARETH - BO. NAZARETH
  • 0974800500

MUSTER S.A.

MUTUAL DE EMPLEADOS DEL GRUPO CONDOR

  • BERNARDINO GOROSTIAGA 315 Y GUARANIES - Bo. NAZARETH
  • 021.569.7260

MUTUAL DE EMPLEADOS DEL GRUPO CONDOR

  • AVDA. REPUBLICA ARGENTINA N°2154 C/ EUSEBIO AYALA EDIFICIO COVERING
  • 021 569.7260

NACHO HOGAR E.A.S.

NANCY GABRIELA IBAÑEZ CABRERA

  • TTE JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ Nº 7078 C/ CAPITAN VICTORIANO BUENO BO: VILLA AURELIA
  • 595981 280699

NANCY GABRIELA IBAÑEZ CABRERA

  • TTE JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ Nº 7078 C/ CAPITAN VICTORIANO BUENO BO: VILLA AURELIA
  • 0981280699

NANCY GABRIELA IBAÑEZ CABRERA

  • JOSE ASUNCION FLORES Nº2830 E/RODO Y 33 ORIENTALES
  • 595981 280699

NDL S.A.

NEGOCIOS DEL PADRE DE ALEJANDRO HERMANN PAVON S.

NELSON ENRIQUE TABACMAN GONZALEZ

NESTLE PARAGUAY S.A.

NESTLE PARAGUAY S.A.

NIKISOL S.R.L.

  • MANUEL DOMINGUEZ 1.054 E/BRASIL Y E.E.U.U.
  • 021 452.123

NIKISOL S.R.L.

NM MUEBLES DE JUAN MANUEL SAMANIEGO OJEDA

NUCLEO SYSTEM DE MARLENE TORRES FLEITAS

  • ALBERDI 2.602 c/ 14 PROYECTADAS - BO TACUMBU
  • 021-373.631

NUEVA AMERICANA S.A.

  • Avenida Aviadores del Chaco esq. Profesora Delia González
  • 021 448.862

NUEVA AMERICANA S.A.

NUEVA AMERICANA S.A.

NUEVA ATLANTICA S.R.L.

NUEVA VISION S.A.

OCHO DE DICIEMBRE DE SEBASTIANA DUARTE GARCIA

ODJ COMERCIAL DE LOURDES VICTORINA GODOY DE ROMERO

OFERMARKET DE JUANA BAUTISTA PEREZ ESPINOZA

OH SPEE EQUIPAMIENTO DE VIVIANA ANSELMA ROJAS TORRES

OIPOTA COMERCIAL DE LUIS MIGUEL MALDONADO OCAMPO

OIPOTA COMERCIAL DE LUIS MIGUEL MALDONADO OCAMPO

  • GRAL. MIRANDA 2772 E/ 17 Y 18 PRYECTADAS BO. OBRERO
  • 595982 986643

OLIER S.A

OLIMPO COMERCIAL DE MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

OMNIA GROUP S.A.

  • CAÑADON CHAQUEÑO 296 ESQ. VDA. DE LAS LLANAS
  • 0981492.115

OMNIA GROUP S.A.

  • SANATORIO SANTA BARBARA -BO. TRINIDAD (a lado de la iglesia trinidad)
  • 0981-492.115

ONEGROUP SRL

  • MAYOR LEANDRO APONTE 156 C/ ADRES DEL CHACO
  • 0992852708

OPEN DESIGN S.R.L

ORIENT PALACE SA

OSBE COMERCIAL DE BENITA BOGADO DE GUILLEN

OSCAR DANIEL FONSECA

  • PETIROSSI Y GENERAL AQUINO GALERIA SAN ANTONIO LOCAL 12
  • 595971 105672

OSMAR GERARDO PEREZ AGUERO

  • OBISPO MAIZ 2.224 ESQ. INGAVI - BO. SAN VICENTE
  • 0981-170.144

PAOLA - LUIS & MARIAM DE BLANCA ESTELA PAREDES

  • RUTA TRANSCHACO 1.636 C/ DR. SEMIDEI - LOMA PYTA
  • 021-293.035

PARAGUAY ELECTRONICA DE JORGE JUSTINO GAMARRA

  • RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA C/ IRIBAS LOCAL 2 Y 3 - GAL. SAN ANTONIO
  • 021-228.508

PARASOFT S.R.L

PEDRO DAVID ROMERO ALFONSO

  • TTE CIRILLO GILL 4242 BARRIO MBURUKUYA
  • 0972755124

PENNER & HIJOS S.A.

PENNER & HIJOS S.A.

PEREZ RAMIREZ CIA S.A.C.I

PEREZ RAMIREZ CIA S.A.C.I

PEREZ RAMIREZ CIA S.A.C.I

PLASTIFLEX S.A.

PLAZA OFERTA S.A.

  • AVDA. SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 1312 C/ JULIO CORREA
  • 021614-860

PLAZA OFERTA S.A.

  • AVDA. SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 1312 C/ JULIO CORREA
  • 021-614-860

PLAZA OFERTA S.A.

POLAKO ELECTRODOMESTICOS Y MUEBLES DE VIRGILIO R. RAMIREZ REDES

PROCESOS INDUSTRIALES S.A. COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL

PROCESOS INDUSTRIALES S.A. COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL

PROVIDENZA MANGANO VDA. DE ORTIZ

PROVIDENZA MANGANO VDA. DE ORTIZ

PYKASU MOROTI DE BLANCA GRICELDA BARRETO DE ESCANDRIOL

R T SOLUCIONES S.A.

  • AVDA. FERNANDO DE LA MORA 2866 E/ YVAPOVO
  • 021-550.531

R T SOLUCIONES S.A.

  • INOCENCIO LEZCANO 1338 E/ AVDA EUSEBIO AYALA Y J.A. FLORES
  • 021 550.531

R T SOLUCIONES S.A.

RAUL ANTONIO RIVELLI TORRES

REFRIMIN S.R.L.

  • GRAL SANTOS Nº 1307 C/ EUSEBIO AYALA. Bº PINOZA
  • 021-220.877

RENACER DE CARLOS ARTEMIO MEDINA MONJAGATTA

  • CARLOS GIMENEZ 4.328 E/DE LAS PALMERAS - BO. RECOLETA
  • 021-605.763

RG COMERCIAL DE CELSA ROZANA GALEANO

  • TTE. CLAUDIO ACOSTA 6.282 C/ CALLE 29 - LOMA PYTA
  • 021 281.229

RIMAG COMERCIAL DE RICARDO KUNERT LEIVA

RITA LIBRADA ORTIZ ARANDA

RITA LIBRADA ORTIZ ARANDA

RM ELECTRODOMESTICOS DE GLORIA BEATRIZ RAMIREZ MORAEZ

ROLE S.A.

ROLE S.A.

ROLGA S.R.L.

ROMERO HNOS DE NESTOR ROMERO FIGUEREDO

  • PAI PEREZ Nº1048 REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA Y TTE FARIÑA
  • 595982 391408

RONTIL PARAGUAY S.A.

  • AUDITORES DE LA GUERRA DEL CHACO 346 BO. MBURUCUYA
  • 0982243540

RUBEN DARIO COMERCIAL S.R.L.

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 3.949 c/ R.I.6 BOQUERON
  • 021-600.510

RUBEN EFIGENIO GONZALEZ RETAMOZO

  • BENJAMIN CONSTANT 973 E/ COLON Y MONTEVIDEO
  • 021.447.401

SAGITARIO DE NORMA LIZA VALDEZ AVEIRO

SAGITARIO DE NORMA LIZA VALDEZ AVEIRO

SANATORIO SAN ROQUE S.R.L.

SANATORIO SAN ROQUE S.R.L.

SANATORIO SAN ROQUE S.R.L.

SARA COMERCIAL DE VICENTE FORTUNATO AGUILAR ZAPAG

SARA COMERCIAL DE VICENTE FORTUNATO AGUILAR ZAPAG

  • SAN COSME 660 E/ RCA DOMINICANA Y SAN FRANCISCO BO. JARA
  • 021 444692

SARA COMERCIAL VILLAMORRA S.A.

SATELITE DE RAQUEL LUCIA AQUINO

SATHYAM SA

  • AV. FDO. DE LA MORA ESQ 12 DE OCTUBRE
  • 021212-920

SATHYAM SA

  • AV. PERU ESQ. REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA 1098
  • 021221-472

SDM COMERCIAL DE LIZ DANELIA GAONA

SDM CONSULTINE DE SERGIO DANIEL MONGELOS

SENDEROS DEL NORTE S.A.

SERVICIOS DE ASISTENCIA TECNOLOGICA AL COMERCIO SA (SATEC S.A)

SERVICIOS DE ASISTENCIA TECNOLOGICA AL COMERCIO SA (SATEC S.A)

  • BELGICA 165 E/ MCAL LOPEZ Y GUIDO SPANO
  • 0217289119

SHANTI S.A

  • RUTA TRANSCHACO ESQ. CAPITAN ALLIANA LOMA PYTA
  • 021755896

SIERRA DORADA S.A.

SIETE OMEGA DE MONTSERRAT MARIA MARTINEZ DE VAN HUMBEECK

SIMA COMERCIAL DE JOSE FRANCISCO MARECOS LAWS

  • HERNANDARIAS 1.351 E/ CONRADO RIOS GALLARDO Y PROF. ANTONIO MAIDANA- BO. SAJONIA
  • 021-421.869

SION ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.

SISINIO ESPINOLA

SMART CARE SA

  • CACIQUE ARECAYA ESQ EDUARDO SAN MARTIN N°226
  • 021662197

SOHUM S.R.L.

  • AVDA.RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA C/ BATILANA
  • 991710596

SOHUM S.R.L.

  • AV.GASPAR RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA C/PADRE LEVERA
  • 021227398

SOL Y LUZ S.A

SOLI E.A.S

  • TTE VICENTE ODDONE 1.856 C/ JUAN XXIII
  • 0985340282

SOUNDATA S.A

SOUNDATA S.A

SPACIO Y CONFORT S.R.L.

STANLY SCHROEDER KEHLER

STYLO HOGAR CONCEPCION DE IDILIO ECHAGUE RUIZ

SUEÑO HOGAR DE JUAN MANUEL GUSTAVO CERNA VILLAGRA

  • BRASIL ENTRE LUIS ALBERTO HERRERO Y AZARA
  • 0981742634

SUEÑO HOGAR DE JUAN MANUEL GUSTAVO CERNA VILLAGRA

  • AVDA. PERU 831 C/ TEODORO S. MONGELOS
  • 0971274297

SUPERMAS S.A.

  • AVDA. DEFENSORES DEL CHACO 1.576 - BO. SAN PABLO
  • 021-524.896

SUPERMERCADO LA FAMILIA S.A.

SUPERMERCADO LA PREFERIDA S.A.

SUPERMERCADO LA PREFERIDA S.A.

SURYA S.A.

  • RUTA TRANSCHACO C/ CAPITAN ALIANA - SHOPPING PORTAL
  • 021 755.896

T.I.T PARAGUAY S.R.L

TECNOBUSINESS S.A.

  • RUTA TRANSCHACO 1.523 E/ SEMIDEI Y TTE. VILLALBA
  • 021.293 300

TITO GONZALEZ COMERCIAL S.R.L.

  • AVDA. E. AYALA 3.975 Y R.I. 6 BOQUERON - BO. LOS LAURELES
  • 021610394

TODO FRANQUICIA S.A.

TOPO CELL DE GUSTAVO RAMON VILLALBA

  • PETTIROSI C/ MAYOR FLEITAS- GALERIA BONANZA - PLANTA ALTA - LOCAL 20 B
  • 021201110

TORRES COMERCIAL DE LILIAN ORTEGA ZARATE DE TORRES

TUPI RAMOS GENERALES S.A.

TUPI RAMOS GENERALES S.A.

  • AVDA. BOGGIANI 7.385 Y MUSICO DEL CHACO
  • 021-515941

UGARTE ASOCIADOS S.A.

  • NTRA. SRA. DE LA ASUNCION 762 E/ HAEDO Y HUMAITA
  • 021-490.481

UNGER GARCETE GROUP S.A.

UNICENTRO S.A.

UNICENTRO S.A.

  • AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA 4.501 - 2do. nIVEL - BLOQUE A
  • 021-512901

UNICENTRO S.A.

  • AVDA. AVIADORES DEL CHACO ESQ. PROF. DELIA GONZALEZ
  • 021-611797

UNIFARMA S.R.L

UNION COMERCIAL DE PARAGUAY S.A. (UNICOMER PARAGUAY)

UNION COMERCIAL DE PARAGUAY S.A. (UNICOMER PARAGUAY)

UNION COMERCIAL DE PARAGUAY S.A. (UNICOMER PARAGUAY)

UNIVERSO ELECTRODOMESTICOS S.A.

URUPABEL

VALE COMERCIAL DE JORGE GUSTAVO AVEIRO

VALENTINO COMERCIAL INDUSTRIAL S.A.

VG ELECTRONICA DE VICTOR ARIEL ALONSO GUCCIONE

  • PETIROSSI C/ GRAL. AQUINO ( GALERIA SAN ANTONIO )
  • 0971504-756

VIMANA S.R.L

  • Emiliano R. Fernández 185 e/ Percio Becker y Mcal López
  • 0984411421

VIRTUDES S.A.

  • ITURBE ESQ. L.A. HERRERA. EDIFICIO ESMERALDA P13. OF.131 BO. CATEDRAL
  • 021 442.340

VIRTUDES S.A.

WALTER FELIPE CACERES CAMACHO

  • LUIS MARIA ARGAÑA C GRAL SANTOS BO SAN VICENTE
  • 0981645869

WILMAR S.R.L.

YEROVIA & CIA S.A.

  • TTE. PRIMERO MANUEL RAMOS ALFARO C/ PASCUAL CASCO
  • 021 - 298244

ZEIN SRL

Ir Arriba